Kampprogram Datoorden

Rækker  –  Bane – Datoorden
Datoorden pdf

Dato   Kl. Bane Hj. Hold Ud. Hold Ud. Hold Kamp Bemærk Resultat
29-apr Serie 1 D 16:30 Nexø NGK BGK   2    
06-maj BSD 16:30 Nexø NGK NBGK   5    
06-maj Serie 4 16:30 Rønne BGK NBGK NGK 4    
06-maj Serie 3 16:30 NBGK BGK NGK 6    
10-maj Mix-SV+ 12:30 Rønne BGK NBGK   46    
13-maj Serie 1 D 17:00 Rønne BGK NBGK   7    
13-maj Serie 2 17:00 NBGK BGK NGK 9    
13-maj Veteran 16:30 Nexø NGK NBGK BGK 8    
20-maj BSD 17:00 NBGK BGK   12    
20-maj Serie 4 17:00 Nexø NGK BGK NBGK 11    
20-maj Serie 3 17:00 Rønne BGK NGK NBGK 10    
24-maj Mix-SV+ 12:30 Nexø NGK BGK   47    
27-maj BSD 17:00 Rønne BGK NGK   13    
27-maj Serie 1 D 17:00 NBGK NGK   15    
27-maj Serie 2 17:00 Nexø NGK NBGK BGK 14    
03-jun Serie 2 16:30 Rønne BGK NGK NBGK 1    
03-jun BSD 17:00 NBGK NGK   18    
03-jun Serie 1 D 17:10 Rønne BGK NGK   16    
07-jun Mix-SV+ 12:30 NBGK NGK   48    
17-jun BSD 16:30 Nexø NGK BGK   20    
17-jun Serie 1 D 17:00 NBGK BGK   22    
17-jun Serie 3 17:10 Nexø NGK NBGK BGK 21    
17-jun Veteran 16:30 Rønne BGK NGK NBGK 19    
21-jun Mix-SV+ 12:30 Rønne BGK NGK   49    
24-jun BSD 17:00 Rønne BGK NBGK   23    
24-jun Serie 4 17:00 NBGK BGK NGK 25    
24-jun Serie 1 D 17:00 Nexø NGK NBGK   24    
01-jul Veteran 16:30 NBGK BGK NGK 27    
29-jul Serie 4 17:00 Nexø NGK NBGK BGK 29    
29-jul Serie 2 17:00 NBGK NGK BGK 30    
29-jul Serie 3 17:00 Rønne BGK NBGK NGK 28    
02-aug Mix-SV+ 12:30 Nexø NGK NBGK   50    
05-aug BSD 16:30 BGK NGK   34 Neutral  
05-aug Serie 1 D 16:30 Rønne NBGK NGK   32 Neutral  
05-aug Serie 2 17:00 Nexø NGK BGK NBGK 33    
05-aug Serie 3 17:10 NBGK NGK BGK 35    
05-aug Veteran 17:10 Rønne BGK NBGK NGK 31    
12-aug BSD 17:00 Nexø NBGK BGK   37 Neutral  
12-aug Serie 4 17:00 Rønne BGK NGK NBGK 36    
12-aug Serie 1 D 17:00 NGK BGK   38 Neutral  
16-aug Mix-SV+ 12:30 NBGK BGK   51    
19-aug Serie 2 16:30 Rønne BGK NBGK NGK 39    
19-aug Serie 3 16:30 Nexø NGK BGK NBGK 40    
19-aug Veteran 16:30 NBGK NGK BGK 41    
26-aug BSD 16:30 Rønne NGK NBGK   42 Neutral  
26-aug Serie 4 16:30 NBGK NGK BGK 44    
26-aug Serie 1 D 16:30 Nexø BGK NBGK   43 Neutral  
02-sep Veteran 16:30 Nexø NGK BGK NBGK 45