Kampprogram Datoorden

Rækker  –  Bane – Datoorden
Datoorden pdf

Turneringsprogram 2020 datoorden
Dato Række Kl. Bane Hj. Hold Ud. Hold Ud. Hold Kampnr. Bemærk Resultat
27-apr Serie 1 D 16:30 Nexø NGK BGK 1    
04-maj Mix-SV+ 12:30 Rønne BGK NBGK 43    
04-maj BSD 16:30 Nexø NGK NBGK 2    
04-maj Serie 3 16:30 NBGK BGK NGK 3    
04-maj Serie 4 16:30 Rønne BGK NBGK NGK 4    
11-maj Veteran 16:30 NBGK BGK NGK 7    
11-maj Serie 1 D 17:00 Rønne BGK NBGK 5    
11-maj Serie 2 17:00 Nexø NGK BGK NBGK 6    
18-maj Mix-SV+ 12:30 Nexø NGK BGK 44    
18-maj BSD 17:00 NBGK BGK 8    
18-maj Serie 3 17:00 Rønne BGK NGK NBGK 9    
18-maj Serie 4 17:00 Nexø NGK NBGK BGK 10    
25-maj BSD 17:00 Rønne BGK NGK 11    
25-maj Serie 1 D 17:00 NBGK NGK 12    
25-maj Serie 2 17:00 Nexø NGK NBGK BGK 13    
08-jun Mix-SV+ 12:30 Rø Old NBGK NGK 45    
08-jun Serie 2 16:30 Rønne BGK NBGK NGK 15    
08-jun Serie 1 D 17:00 Rønne BGK NGK 14    
15-jun BSD 16:30 Nexø NGK BGK 16    
15-jun Veteran 16:30 Rønne BGK NGK NBGK 19    
15-jun Serie 1 D 17:00 NBGK BGK 17    
15-jun Serie 3 17:10 Nexø NGK NBGK BGK 18    
22-jun Mix-SV+ 12:30 Rønne BGK NGK 46    
22-jun BSD 17:00 Rønne BGK NBGK 20    
22-jun Serie 1 D 17:00 Nexø NGK NBGK 21    
22-jun Serie 4 17:00 NBGK NGK BGK 22    
29-jun Veteran 16:30 Nexø NGK NBGK BGK 23    
27-jul Serie 2 17:00 NBGK NGK BGK 24    
27-jul Serie 3 17:00 Rønne BGK NBGK NGK 25    
27-jul Serie 4 17:00 Nexø NGK BGK NBGK 26    
03-aug Mix-SV+ 12:30 Nexø NGK NBGK 47    
03-aug BSD 16:30 NBGK NGK 27    
03-aug Serie 1 D 16:30 Nexø BGK NBGK 28 Neutral  
03-aug Serie 3 17:10 NBGK NGK BGK 29    
03-aug Veteran 17:10 Rønne BGK NBGK NGK 30    
10-aug BSD 16:30 Nexø NBGK BGK 31 Neutral  
10-aug Serie 1 D 16:30 Rønne NBGK NGK 32 Neutral  
10-aug Serie 2 17:00 NBGK BGK NGK 33    
10-aug Serie 4 17:00 Rønne BGK NGK NBGK 34    
17-aug Mix-SV+ 12:30 Rø Old NBGK BGK 48    
17-aug Serie 3 16:30 Nexø NGK BGK NBGK 37    
17-aug Veteran 16:30 NBGK NGK BGK 38    
17-aug BSD 17:00 Rønne NGK NBGK 35 Neutral  
17-aug Serie 1 D 17:10 NGK BGK 36 Neutral  
24-aug Serie 2 16:30 Rønne BGK NGK NGK 39    
24-aug Serie 4 16:30 NBGK BGK NGK 40    
31-aug BSD 16:30 BGK NGK 41 Neutral  
31-aug Veteran 16:30 Nexø NGK BGK NBGK 42