Kampprogram Bane 2023

Rækker  –  Bane  –  Datoorden
Bane-PDF

DagDatoSpillestedKlub TidspunktKampnr.Række
Man.08-majNexøNGK – BGK – NBGK kl. 16.30Kamp 05Serie 3
Man.15-majNexøNGK – BGKNBGK 1 – NBGK 2kl. 17:00Kamp 40BHS/S1
Man.22-majNexøNGK – BGK kl. 12.30Kamp 08SuperV-Mix
Man.22-majNexøNGK – NBGK kl. 17.00Kamp 09S1D
Man.05-junNexøNGK – NBGK kl. 17.00Kamp 12BSD
Man.12-junNexøNGK – NBGK kl. 12.30Kamp 15SuperV-Mix
Man.12-junNexøNGK – NBGK – BGK kl. 17.00Kamp 17Serie 2
Man.19-junNexøNGK – NBGK – BGK kl. 17.00Kamp 19Serie 3
Man.26-junNexøNGK – BGK kl. 17.00Kamp 21BSD
Man.31-julNexøNGK – BGK kl. 17.00Kamp 25S1D
Man.07-augNexøBGK – NBGKNeutralkl. 12.30Kamp 26SuperV-Mix
Man.14-augNexøNGK – BGK – NBGK kl. 17.00Kamp 32Serie 2
Man.07-augNexø NBGK – BGKNeutralkl. 17.00Kamp 28S1D
Man.21-augNexø NBGK – BGKNeutralkl. 16.30Kamp 35BSD
Man.28-augNexøNGK –  NBGK 1BGK – NBGK 2kl. 16:00Kamp 47BHS/S1
Man.05-junRø NewNBGK 2 – BGKNBGK 1 – NGKkl. 17:00Kamp 42BHS/S1
Man.07-augRø NewNBGK 2 – NGKNBGK 1 – BGKkl. 17:00Kamp 46BHS/S1
Man.01-majRø OldNBGK – BGK   kl. 16.30Kamp 01BSD
Man.08-majRø OldNBGK – NGK kl. 12.30Kamp 03SuperV-Mix
Man.08-majRø OldNBGK – BGK   kl. 16.30Kamp 04S1D
Man.15-majRø OldNBGK – BGK – NGK kl. 17.00Kamp 07Serie 2
Man.22-majRø OldNBGK – BGK – NGK kl. 17.00Kamp 10Serie 3
Man.05-junRø OldNBGK – NGK kl. 17.00Kamp 13S1D
Man.12-junRø OldNBGK – NGK kl. 17.00Kamp 16BSD
Man.26-junRø OldNBGK – BGK kl. 12.30Kamp 20SuperV-Mix
Man.26-junRø OldNBGK 1 – NGKNBGK 2 – BGKkl. 17:00Kamp 44BHS/S1
Man.31-julRø OldNBGK 1 – BGKNBGK 2 – NGKkl. 17:00Kamp 45BHS/S1
Man.07-augRø OldNBGK – NGK – BGK kl. 17.00Kamp 29Serie 2
Man.14-augRø OldNGK – BGKNeutralkl. 12.30Kamp 30SuperV-Mix
Man.14-augRø OldNGK – BGK Neutralkl. 17.00Kamp 31S1D
Man.21-augRø OldNBGK – NGK – BGK kl. 16.30Kamp 36Serie 3
Man.28-augRø OldBGK – NGK Neutralkl. 16.30Kamp 38BSD
Man.01-majRønneBGK – NGK – NBGK kl. 16.30Kamp 02Serie 2
Man.15-majRønneBGK – NGK kl. 17.00Kamp 06BSD
Man.22-majRønneBGK – NBGK 1NGK – NBGK 2kl. 17:00Kamp 41BHS/S1
Man.05-junRønneBGK – NBGK kl. 12.30Kamp 11SuperV-Mix
Man.05-junRønneBGK – NGK – NBGK kl. 17.00Kamp 14Serie 3
Man.12-junRønneBGK – NGKNBGK 2 – NBGK 1kl. 17:00Kamp 43BHS/S1
Man.19-junRønneBGK – NBGK kl. 17.00Kamp 18S1D
Man.26-junRønneBGK – NGK kl. 17.00Kamp 22S1D
Man.31-julRønneBGK – NGK kl. 12.30Kamp 23SuperV-Mix
Man.31-julRønneBGK – NBGK kl. 16.30Kamp 24BSD
Man.07-augRønneNGK – NBGKNeutralkl. 17.00Kamp 27BSD
Man.14-augRønneBGK – NBGK – NGK kl. 17.00Kamp 33Serie 3
Man.21-augRønneNBGK – NGKNeutralkl. 12.30Kamp 34SuperV-Mix
Man.21-augRønneNGK – NBGKNeutralkl. 17.00Kamp 37S1D
Man.28-augRønneBGK – NBGK – NGK kl. 16.30Kamp 39Serie 2